Obras Finalistas

Hairuo Ding

Hairuo Ding

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Stefano Fronza

Stefano Fronza

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sonia Marín Nogales

Sonia Marín Nogales

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

María Cristina De Andraca

María Cristina De Andraca

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Vivian S.Q.

Vivian S.Q.

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Anna Maria Pitt

Anna Maria Pitt

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Marta Fenollar Guzmán

Marta Fenollar Guzmán

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Akane Hayashi

Akane Hayashi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Suyu Chen

Suyu Chen

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Miao He

Miao He

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Chien Yu Liu

Chien Yu Liu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sébastien Carré

Sébastien Carré

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Namkyung Lee

Namkyung Lee

Obras Finalistas – Obra Ganadora – Obras Presentadas

Tensi Solsona

Tensi Solsona

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Michael Hofmeyer

Michael Hofmeyer

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Philipp Spillmann

Philipp Spillmann

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nanna Obel

Nanna Obel

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Shuoran Zhou

Shuoran Zhou

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Verònica Santiago

Verònica Santiago

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Joshua Kosker

Joshua Kosker

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Holland Houdek

Holland Houdek

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nao Mizutani

Nao Mizutani

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Charlotte Vanhoubroeck

Charlotte Vanhoubroeck

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Gosia Rog

Gosia Rog

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Eva Fortuño Escriche

Eva Fortuño Escriche

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nico Sales

Nico Sales

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Esteban Erosky

Esteban Erosky

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Boyang Teng

Boyang Teng

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Violeta González de Cesin

Violeta González de Cesin

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Doroteya Komoshtichanova

Doroteya Komoshtichanova

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sofia Diez de Medina Tardio

Sofia Diez de Medina Tardio

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Els Gadeyne

Els Gadeyne

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Youjin Um

Youjin Um

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

María Echeverri

María Echeverri

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Namkyung Lee

Namkyung Lee

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Mara Colecchia *MaracoleBijoux

Mara Colecchia *MaracoleBijoux

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Hiyu Hamasaki

Hiyu Hamasaki

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Youngji Chi

Youngji Chi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sébastien Carré

Sébastien Carré

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Paula Petiz

Paula Petiz

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ana Margarida Carvalho

Ana Margarida Carvalho

Obras Finalistas – Obra Ganadora – Obras Presentadas

Melis Agabigum

Melis Agabigum

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Viktoria Münzker

Viktoria Münzker

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ana Ibañez

Ana Ibañez

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Anna Maria Pitt

Anna Maria Pitt

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Fernando Gallego

Fernando Gallego

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Itto Mishima

Itto Mishima

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Aimee Howard-Clinger

Aimee Howard-Clinger

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Merıstėma Lab

Merıstėma Lab

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Yajie Hu

Yajie Hu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Paola Albarracin

Paola Albarracin

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Flore Soria

Flore Soria

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Choi YoonJung

Choi YoonJung

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nahoko Fujimoto

Nahoko Fujimoto

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Akane Hayashi

Akane Hayashi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Eunseok Han

Eunseok Han

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nadejda Policarpova

Nadejda Policarpova

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Xun Liu

Xun Liu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ji-young Kim

Ji-young Kim

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sabina Dragusanu

Sabina Dragusanu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Lee Sang Mi

Lee Sang Mi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Meng Ju Wu

Meng Ju Wu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Els Gadeyne

Els Gadeyne

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Brenda Schweder

Brenda Schweder

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas