Obras Finalistas

Youjin Um

Youjin Um

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

María Echeverri

María Echeverri

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Namkyung Lee

Namkyung Lee

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Mara Colecchia *MaracoleBijoux

Mara Colecchia *MaracoleBijoux

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Hiyu Hamasaki

Hiyu Hamasaki

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Youngji Chi

Youngji Chi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sébastien Carré

Sébastien Carré

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Paula Petiz

Paula Petiz

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ana Margarida Carvalho

Ana Margarida Carvalho

Obras Finalistas – Obra Ganadora – Obras Presentadas

Melis Agabigum

Melis Agabigum

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Viktoria Münzker

Viktoria Münzker

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ana Ibañez

Ana Ibañez

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Anna Maria Pitt

Anna Maria Pitt

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Fernando Gallego

Fernando Gallego

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Itto Mishima

Itto Mishima

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Aimee Howard-Clinger

Aimee Howard-Clinger

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Merıstėma Lab

Merıstėma Lab

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Yajie Hu

Yajie Hu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Paola Albarracin

Paola Albarracin

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Flore Soria

Flore Soria

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Choi YoonJung

Choi YoonJung

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nahoko Fujimoto

Nahoko Fujimoto

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Akane Hayashi

Akane Hayashi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Eunseok Han

Eunseok Han

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Nadejda Policarpova

Nadejda Policarpova

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Xun Liu

Xun Liu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Ji-young Kim

Ji-young Kim

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Sabina Dragusanu

Sabina Dragusanu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Lee Sang Mi

Lee Sang Mi

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Meng Ju Wu

Meng Ju Wu

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Els Gadeyne

Els Gadeyne

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas

Brenda Schweder

Brenda Schweder

Obras Finalistas – Obras Presentadas